Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 6
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,190+
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,510+
Main Street Vista
4000 Paseo Pl, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,233 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,979
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,010+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,258
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,565+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,782Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,664+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,067Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $7,214
Cortland Midtown East
2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,290+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,721Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,456+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,929+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Arden
2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,279
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,452 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,788+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,733+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,842+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,687+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,047+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,901+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,213
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,740+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713