Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,349 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,239+Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,840+
Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
3 BEDS$2,181+4 BEDS$2,239+
Stephens Farm
101 Peach Dahlia Rd, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+
Trails at Twin Lakes
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,643+
Weston Reserve Apartments
1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+
Trinity Park Apartments
803-811 Demerius St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,699+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$995 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,586
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,621+
Southpoint Glen
5800 Tattersall Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,859+
Bexley at Triangle Park
1200 Pickett Branch Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$979+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,416+
Grand Arbor Reserve Apartment Homes
2419 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$975 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,846
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,283 - $3,385Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,011
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,676+
Orchard Pointe
2021 Orchard Hollow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,840+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,710+
The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,810+
The Bristol
3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,355+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,340+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613