Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,059+
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,671+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,599+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,571
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,198 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,912
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,267 - $6,309Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,057
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,367+4 BEDS$2,630+
Avalon Townhomes Brier Creek
209 Spaniel Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,446+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,632+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,905+
Caveness Farms
1760 Pasture Walk Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,832+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778Base Rent$1,640 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $1,878
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $105 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713