Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 10
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,212
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,087
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,987+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,858+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,305+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,404 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,031
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,919
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,495+5 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,765
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,895+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,089
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,159+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$790+4 BEDS$695+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$805+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,971Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $9,067
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,201+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,082 - $1,352Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,378
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,111
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,051 - $1,577Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,604
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,227+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,151 - $4,990Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,049
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614