Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stony Brook Shopping Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 7

24,577 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353

    Park and Market

    141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1637
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544

    Preston Reserve

    200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 204-6248
  3. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535

    Windsor Falls

    1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-3857
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026

    Villages at Pecan Grove

    4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6620
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891

    Treeline Timber Creek

    400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-0611
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433

    Brea Wendell Falls

    5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 400-0561
  10. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983

    Olde Towne Residences

    2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-4417
  11. Price Drop. $272 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,087

    Sunnybrook Residences

    2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-0518
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776

    Marquis at Silverton

    300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-6523
  14. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698

    Brentmoor Apartments

    2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 205-2558
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430

    VERT at Six Forks

    7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 777-8590
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $3,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251

    The Walker

    352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511
    (984) 789-5623
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593

    Sommerset Place

    6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 205-9406
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.