Apartments for Rent near Plantation Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,248+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,550+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,760+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,004+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,434+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,692
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,272+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,753
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,509+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,901+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Providence
10100 Donerail Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,418+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,804+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502