Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North South Station in Raleigh, NC - Page 3

23,849 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  3. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,878

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $7,804
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891

    Treeline Timber Creek

    400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-0611
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,757

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433

    Brea Wendell Falls

    5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 400-0561
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  17. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $4,724
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,844

    Beckon

    311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 209-1373
  19. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983

    Olde Towne Residences

    2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-4417
  20. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+

    Chester Hills

    1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
    (984) 867-2150
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,977

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  22. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,833
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,933

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506

    Griffin Durham

    509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 250-0103
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
  25. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Conclave Glenwood

    3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 468-9572
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.