Apartments for Rent near North South Station in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,668+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,770+
Muirfield Village Apartments
9500 Muirfield Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,642+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,700+
Reserve @ Blu Townhomes
1237 Naples Pl, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,757
Level at 401
5721 Goodstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Pointe @ Apex Apartments
411 Peace Haven Pl, Apex, NC 27502 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$859Base Rent$859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$859
University Suites Student Housing
2190 Ocean Reef Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,776+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,551+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,385+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,577+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,688+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Legacy Oaks
485 Traebert Cir, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,961
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,066+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,695+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560