Apartments for Rent near North South Station in Raleigh, NC - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,760
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
-
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$914+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,555+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,405+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,008Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$2,225+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,567+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,942+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$840+4 BEDS$765+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,159+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606