Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McNeill Pointe in Raleigh, NC - Page 3

25,178 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,683
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,911

    The Maggie

    401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 833-2845
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593

    Sommerset Place

    6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 205-9406
  3. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,282
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,329

    Oberlin Court Apartments

    1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 500-2971
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $951+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+

    Tree Top

    1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-6455
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430

    VERT at Six Forks

    7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 777-8590
  7. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $3,714

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565

    Cortland Research Park

    4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 465-7981
  9. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,071+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+

    The Tribute

    1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 833-0116
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,926

    Parkside Place Apartments

    200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 369-9312
  11. Price Drop. $736 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $2,675

    Skyhouse Raleigh

    308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-3883
  12. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  14. 1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $7,148
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $7,214

    Avana On Broad

    2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704
    (984) 205-5125
  15. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,671
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,996

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  16. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,384
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,412

    The Lincoln

    408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-2179
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.