Apartments for Rent near McNeill Pointe in Raleigh, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,200+
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,285+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,181+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,466Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,247 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,878
Parkstone at Knightdale
1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,123+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,170+
Bell Chapel Hill
1300 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,029+
Andorra Apartment Homes
4000 Coleway Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
|STUDIO$1,718+2 BEDS$2,887+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,058+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,879
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,912+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,336 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,880+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,844+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,844
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,190+
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608