Apartments for Rent near McNeill Pointe in Raleigh, NC - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,719+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,254+Bexley at Carpenter Village
2000 Geddy House Ln, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,694+
Bexley at Preston
1300 Sterling Green Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Heritage
916 Sugar Gap Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Bristol
3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249
Ashford Townes
604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,755+
Town Station
2025 Swift Commons Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,029+
Town Station Lofts
1000 Ballena Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$985+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,817
Midtown Crossing
317 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,756+
Forest Glen Apartments
100 Lynn Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,736+
Summerwind Apartments
40 Summer Breeze Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Panther Creek
2000 Alexan Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$995 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,900+
Granville Oaks Apartment Homes
2162 Mill Stream Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,164+
Lewis Place
5210 Ballington Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,318+
Walnut Woods Apartments
3417 Middle Branch Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,529+
East Haven Apartments
3930 Dowling Haven Pl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Hillsborough
2304 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,435+
Highlands at Olde Raleigh
4300 Furman Hall, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,365+
Northstone Apartments
4000-4061 Northstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,890Base Rent$1,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890
240 Chesapeake Commons St
240 Chesapeake Commons St, Garner, NC 27529