Apartments for Rent near Litchford Village in Raleigh, NC - Page 9
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,607+
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,768
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,014
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,042+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,259+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,647+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,581+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,174
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,581Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,844+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,746+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,483 - $4,539Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,448
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609