Apartments for Rent near Litchford Village in Raleigh, NC - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,365+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,159+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,581Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,001 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,008
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,216
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,472
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,838+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,483 - $4,539Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,448
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,269 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514