Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Falls River Towne Center in Raleigh, NC - Page 11

24,862 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145

    Avalon Peaks

    2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539
    (919) 372-0251
  2. Price Drop. $540 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $5,632
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,063

    Notting Hill

    100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 229-9631
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $8,971
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $9,067

    Avana Lake Lynn

    3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-6591
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,242
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,286

    SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE

    100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 228-2654
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,619

    Wedgwood Apartments

    740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 983-6328
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Trellis Pointe

    2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6528
  7. 1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $1,726
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,770

    Encore at the Park

    2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 224-6662
  8. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262

    Windsor At Tryon Village

    2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 500-2948
  9. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,666

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  10. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $4,349
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,912

    Village at Broadstone Station

    1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 409-9479
  11. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044

    Tryon Place

    4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-6485
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,879
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $3,942

    Stonehenge

    7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (919) 301-9094
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,991
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,111

    Wakefield Glen

    2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8506
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.