Apartments for Rent near Morrisville Square in Morrisville, NC - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$4,115+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,711+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,456+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,480Base Rent$2,413 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,649Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$913+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,492Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,525
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,457+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,810+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,735+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,692+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,600+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,039Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,080
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519