Apartments for Rent near Morrisville Square in Morrisville, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
-
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,654+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,562+
View at Legacy Oaks
1150 Baxter Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,563+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,966+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,009+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,420+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|
-
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,596+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,165
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $7,213
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,996
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,213
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,148+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,031+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560