- Farmwood East Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Lawyers Square in Mint Hill, NC
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,610+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2361 Eden Ter, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,849+
Graces Reserve
900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,650+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,057+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,491+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,898+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,045+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,060+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Elliott
4600 Mba Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,284+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,233+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,180+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,246+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,812+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,627+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,351 - $5,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,519
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,358+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,095+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,794+
Vera at Savona Mill
725 Savona Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $459 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
Lawyers Square in Mint Hill, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,674 apartments near Lawyers Square Mall in Mint Hill, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lawyers Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mint Hill, NC!
Education