Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lawyers Square in Mint Hill, NC - Page 3

34,690 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377

    Sorella NC

    4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 305-7950
  2. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,201

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,496

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,130

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
  5. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  6. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,738+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,873

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Lemmond Farm

    12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 374-1614
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,833
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,479

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $4,570

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,008
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,607

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.