Apartments for Rent near Steeple Square in Knightdale, NC - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,631
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,259+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,528Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,486
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,837+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,632+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$2,225+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,406Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,432
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,565+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,051 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,518
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,573+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,956
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606