Apartments for Rent near Steeple Square in Knightdale, NC - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
-
Price Drop. $542 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,359 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,240+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,413+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,258+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,124+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,261 - $4,514Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,978
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,137
Mira
121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+
ACCENT BRIER CREEK
7900 Accent Brier Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Lofts at Knightdale Station
341 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,662+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,818
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,281 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,081
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,290+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,029+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,444+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,087
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617