Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northlite Commons I in Kannapolis, NC - Page 6

27,586 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $11,396
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $11,468

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  2. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,956

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  3. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  4. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,478+
    4 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,154

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,641+

    Park 2300

    2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4876
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,909

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  8. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,615

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
  11. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  12. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  13. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,133+
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,708

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  15. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,840

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  18. Price Drop. $339 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  19. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,337
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  21. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,987

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.