Apartments for Rent near Northlite Commons I in Kannapolis, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,085+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,750+
Revere at Sherrills Ford
4000 Revere Blvd, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,114+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,483
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,596+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$4,596+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,970Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,904
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$999 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,106 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,203
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,800+
Amavi Sherrills Ford
4050 Freesia St, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,125 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,057
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,957+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,107
Solis Birkdale
9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078