Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Old Hickory in Indian Trail, NC - Page 6

32,537 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,187+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $5,064

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $4,726

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,452+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $3,421

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356

    Easton at Mountain Island

    6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 734-5369
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,960

    Solstice at Eastland Yards

    5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (877) 711-8464
  7. Price Drop. $715 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,480+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  8. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $2,674
    Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,427 - $2,821

    Groves

    2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 303-2661
  9. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697

    Yardly City Park

    1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 982-3308
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631

    Alexan Overlook

    915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6737
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792

    Arbor Steele Creek

    12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3481
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $5,800
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $4,560

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  14. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,141+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  16. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  17. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $5,986
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.