Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northcross Commons in Huntersville, NC - Page 9

33,827 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  2. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  4. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  5. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,610+

    Silos South End

    131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-8149
  6. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  7. Price Drop. $468 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,401
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  9. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.