Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northcross Commons in Huntersville, NC - Page 3

33,945 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
  2. Price Drop. $644 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+

    The Ellis

    512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5472
  3. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  4. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,161+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  5. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  6. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,990
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,911

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  8. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,778+
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  10. Price Drop. $265 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  12. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.