Apartments for Rent near Hillsborough Commons in Hillsborough, NC - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,725+
-
|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,963+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,862+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,904+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,633+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,164
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,140
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,156+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,198
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,175Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,241
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,625+
Watercourse
1020 Watercourse Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,287+3 BEDS$1,660+
Retreat at the Park
122 Retreat Ln, Burlington, NC 27215