Apartments for Rent near Hillsborough Commons in Hillsborough, NC - Page 5
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,650
Woodland Heights of Burlington
1034 Finnwood Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,596+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Venue Apartment Homes
1900 Morningside Dr, Burlington, NC 27217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
Chapel Hill North
200 Perkins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,800+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$911 - $1,598Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505
Shadowood
110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,566+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,722+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,320+
Rise Chapel Hill
200 Westminster Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,736
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,970
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,135
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,818Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510