Apartments for Rent near Hampton Pointe Shopping Center in Hillsborough, NC - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,108
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,583+
Ethan Pointe Apartments
2978 Ethan Pointe Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,320+
Wayfare at Garden Crossing
130 Canary Pl, Burlington, NC 27215 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,058
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,746+
Lofts on Haw River
116 E Main St, Haw River, NC 27258 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,925
Buckhill Village Apts
120 Buckhill Village Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Elevate Haw River
2310 Vantage Point, Graham, NC 27253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,895+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,271 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $5,638
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
-
Good Value1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$920+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Residences at Forestdale
3551-C Forestdale Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$795+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,149+
Glennwood Apartments
1528 S Mebane St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,870+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,284 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,994
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,720Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720
Spire at Darrowby Ridge
1096 Darrowby Ridge Cir, Burlington, NC 27215 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
Trellis-University Hill
3017 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,171 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,875
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278