Apartments for Rent near Hampton Pointe Shopping Center in Hillsborough, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,649Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,830+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,406 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,926
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,570+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,165
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $7,213
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,660+
Retreat at the Park
122 Retreat Ln, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,996
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,031+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,200+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,123+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,170+
Bell Chapel Hill
1300 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,645+
Waterside
2120 Waterside Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
|STUDIO$1,723+2 BEDS$2,872+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560