Apartments for Rent near Hampton Pointe Shopping Center in Hillsborough, NC - Page 5
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,500
Ivey Glen Apartment Community
1101 Ivey Rd, Graham, NC 27253 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$799+
Chapel Ridge
101 Legacy Ter, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,764
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,641Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,747
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,804
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Venue Apartment Homes
1900 Morningside Dr, Burlington, NC 27217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,259+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
Chapel Hill North
200 Perkins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,838+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,061 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505
Shadowood
110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,673+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,776
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,918
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,648Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,094
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,216
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,528Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,486
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,757Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,161
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510