- Robinson Oaks Apartments
Apartments for Rent near OQuinns in Gastonia, NC
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2361 Eden Ter, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,057+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,365+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,233+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,045+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,898+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,338+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,650+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,812+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,065
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,345 - $6,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,499
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,496
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,746+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,968+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,221+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $772 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,877
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$3,663+
Hawkins Press
2200 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,124+
Hambright Junction
11122 Hambright Junction Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
OQuinns in Gastonia, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,998 apartments near OQuinns Mall in Gastonia, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the OQuinns Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Gastonia, NC!
Education