Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garrison Blvd Plaza in Gastonia, NC

30,403 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+

    The Marley

    1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-4939
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,698

    Elan LoSo

    4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (470) 777-9883
  3. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  5. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+

    The Edge

    2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 990-2475
  7. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+

    Garten

    4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 270-2176
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,166

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,130

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,496

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  12. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  13. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  15. Price Drop. $459 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,482

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,842
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,872

    Prose Rhyne

    225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 494-9875
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $4,521

    704 at the Quarter

    704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 737-7543
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,653+

    The Kingsman

    4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (844) 731-5590
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Garrison Blvd Plaza in Gastonia, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 30,403 apartments near Garrison Blvd Plaza Mall in Gastonia, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Garrison Blvd Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Gastonia, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.