Apartments for Rent near Timber-Woodland Center in Garner, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,870+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,048+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,768
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,079
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,741
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,529+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,850+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,520+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,562+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,174
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,167+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,571Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,515
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606