Apartments for Rent near Garner Village in Garner, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,224
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,427+2 BEDS$2,297+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,511+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,622+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $407 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,843+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,103+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,864+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,146Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,190
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,205
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,613+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,448+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612