Apartments for Rent near Garner Village in Garner, NC - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,770+
-
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,983+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,417+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,447+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,688+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$989
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,220+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,249+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,808+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,891Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,971
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,211 - $6,213Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,219
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,480Base Rent$2,413 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,087+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,129 - $6,628Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $6,347
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,795+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,851+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,807+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,175 - $4,484Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,607
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,515+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,234Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,275
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,657+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607