Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garner Village in Garner, NC - Page 9

20,998 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,107

    Cary Greens At Preston

    2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2385
  2. Price Drop. $145 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,032
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,099

    Anderson Flats

    2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2302
  3. 1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    3 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,124

    The Residences at Wakefield

    12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8108
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,279

    Apartments at The Arboretum

    3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3165
  5. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,964

    Village at Broadstone Station

    1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 409-9479
  6. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,274
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,049

    Blackwolf Run at Hedingham

    4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-5049
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $6,879
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,998

    Stonehenge

    7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (919) 301-9094
  8. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,818

    Indigo Apartments

    100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 228-2826
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,262

    Windsor At Tryon Village

    2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 500-2948
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Trellis Pointe

    2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6528
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,619

    Wedgwood Apartments

    740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 983-6328
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,926
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,046

    Wakefield Glen

    2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8506
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    3 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$922 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,681

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,268+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $3,407
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,399

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  15. STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,994

    Tryon Place

    4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-6485
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $2,246
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,284

    Republic Flats

    800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 237-3484
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,027

    Alexander Crossing

    3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 262-9700
  18. 1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859

    Encore at the Park

    2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 224-6662
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.