Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pamalee Plaza in Fayetteville, NC - Page 4

2,890 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 42 Sonora Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    42 Sonora Dr

    42 Sonora Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  2. Building Photo - 35 Village Edge Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    35 Village Edge Dr

    35 Village Edge Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  3. Building Photo - 1920 Green Path Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1920 Green Path Rd

    1920 Green Path Rd, Dunn, NC 28334
  4. Building Photo - 239 Battery Way
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    239 Battery Way

    239 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  5. Building Photo - 170 Grove Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575

    170 Grove Cir Unit 302

    170 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1001 S Layton Ave

    1001 S Layton Ave, Dunn, NC 28334
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    807 N Ellis Ave

    807 N Ellis Ave, Dunn, NC 28334
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    5721 Randleman St

    5721 Randleman St, Fayetteville, NC 28304
  9. Building Photo - 765 Conductor Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    765 Conductor Ct

    765 Conductor Ct, Vass, NC 28394
  10. Building Photo - 1208 S 9th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1208 S 9th St

    1208 S 9th St, Lillington, NC 27546
  11. STUDIO, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1203 S Main St

    1203 S Main St, Lillington, NC 27546
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    52 Camel Crazies Pl

    52 Camel Crazies Pl, Lillington, NC 27546
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    245 Blue Valley Rd

    245 Blue Valley Rd, Vass, NC 28394
  14. Building Photo - 8246 English Saddle Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    8246 English Saddle Dr

    8246 English Saddle Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  15. Building Photo - 520 Trove Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480

    520 Trove Ln Unit 201

    520 Trove Ln, Vass, NC 28394
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    45 Village Edge Dr

    45 Village Edge Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    6748 Willowbrook Dr

    6748 Willowbrook Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28314
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1206 S 9th St

    1206 S 9th St, Lillington, NC 27546
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.