Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,724+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,110 - $6,911Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,008
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,051 - $1,606Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,633
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,336+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $342 Off2 BEDS$1,112+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,227+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,956
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,032 - $1,586Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,705
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,151 - $4,905Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,029
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,573
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,353
Park at Crossroads
6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,212
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,093
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,987+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,852+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,342+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,263 - $6,309Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,057
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604