Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Murdoch Shopping Center in Durham, NC - Page 7

24,028 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114

    The Lincoln

    408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-2179
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,709
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,709

    Arrowhead Apartments

    1010 Flats Ave, Mebane, NC 27302
    (984) 203-9645
  8. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.