Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Murdoch Shopping Center in Durham, NC - Page 3

24,026 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,757

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  5. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $3,914
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,963

    The Hartley at Blue Hill

    625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 217-5319
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  7. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $4,724
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,844

    Beckon

    311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 209-1373
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,786
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,886

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506

    Griffin Durham

    509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 250-0103
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
  13. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,016
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,111

    Arlow at Blue Ridge

    601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 205-5315
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,613

    The Keaton at Brier Creek

    3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 217-2353
  15. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $9,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931

    The Miles

    10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-4282
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326

    The Lindley at Grove 98

    521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-3144
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036

    Atlantic Springs

    5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (470) 480-1031
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894

    Cottages at Brightleaf

    2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1602
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,920

    Allora Pines

    2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 400-0937
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,085

    Allora Southview

    211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2137
  21. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954

    Alexan Moto

    222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 768-9645
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989

    The Villages at Depot

    30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8881
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,124+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Maddox

    5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 205-7453
  24. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    4 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218

    ABODE at Dunn Creek

    556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-8031
  25. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,812

    Fieldstone Apartment Homes

    510 Quaker Creek Dr, Mebane, NC 27302
    (984) 983-6941
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865

    810 Ninth

    810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705
    (984) 217-4626
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,692

    Liberty Warehouse

    530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 400-9744
  28. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291

    The Gramercy

    650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-4525
  29. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671

    The Devon Four25

    425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2635
  30. Price Drop. $186 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,583
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,703

    The Churchill

    1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 363-4324
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.