Apartments for Rent near Murdoch Shopping Center in Durham, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$995 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,067
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,022 - $1,587Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,706
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,431
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,248
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,915+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,084+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,104
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,919
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,987+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,391+2 BEDS$2,671+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514