Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gold Center in Durham, NC - Page 8

23,117 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,535
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,448

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,757
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,714

    Sunstone Apartments

    208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 363-2537
  3. Price Drop. $369 Off
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,266

    Autumn Woods

    222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 369-9706
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321

    Collins Crossing

    501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 364-8170
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833

    Amberwood at Lochmere

    100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-5047
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $1,837
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739

    Bridges at Chapel Hill

    142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510
    (984) 217-9113
  7. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,032

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
  8. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081

    Columns at Wakefield

    14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3799
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,301+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,204

    Whetstone

    501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 224-6526
  10. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
  11. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,631

    The Peak at Nichols Plaza

    900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523
    (984) 266-2325
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $5,940
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,412

    Broadstone Trailside

    5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (844) 728-0238
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,162

    Residences at Shiloh Crossing

    3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (855) 915-6450
  14. 1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,768

    Holly Springs Place Apartments

    1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6278
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $4,204

    Alta Wren

    3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 477-0232
  16. Price Drop. $392 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $3,641
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,747

    The Slater

    1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (855) 643-1445
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711

    District Square

    981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 279-7949
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246

    The Point

    605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 899-7696
  19. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505

    Shadowood

    110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 217-2766
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648

    Midtown Green

    201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-0915
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154

    Jones Grant Urban Flats

    1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-7328
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.