Apartments for Rent near Cross Creek Shopping Center in Durham, NC - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,715+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$980+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,490+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,636 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,525
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,026+
Berkshire Chapel Hill
201 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,237+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,753
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,963+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,896
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,448+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,862+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,841+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,633+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,870+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,101 - $6,276Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $6,347
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,775+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605