Apartments for Rent near Cross Creek Shopping Center in Durham, NC - Page 13
-
-
Exceptional Value -
-
2 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$2,796+6 BEDS$4,500+
The Ramsey
201 Howell St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$3,329+
Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,885+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654
Maizon Durham
500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,258
Hatcher Creek
305 Hummingbird Ln, Oxford, NC 27565 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Beaver Creek
1000 Creekside Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,819+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$995 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,708+
Southpoint Glen
5800 Tattersall Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $167 Off2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,446+
Grand Arbor Reserve Apartment Homes
2419 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,553+
Greens of Pine Glen Apartments
6201 Pine Glen Trl, Durham, NC 27713 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,390+
Ashbury Square Apartments
202 Ashbury Blvd, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,447+
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$3,295+
Cosgrove Hill
300 Cosgrove Ave, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,269 - $3,191Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,934
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,625+
Spring Forest at Deerfield
100 Willow Brook Ct, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,364+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,323+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,841+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,648+
Cary Pines Apartments
1331 Wicklow Ct, Cary, NC 27511 -