Apartments for Rent near Triangle Plaza in Denver, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,255+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,152 - $5,175Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $5,307
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,052+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,220+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,531 - $5,385Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,789
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,585+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Loray Mill Lofts
300 S Firestone St, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,760+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$859+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,784+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,204
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,537+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,617
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,241
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,624Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,673
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,595+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208