Apartments for Rent near Triangle Plaza in Denver, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,506+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,747
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,778+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,810+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,432+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,396Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,301
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,516
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,161+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $3,492
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,511+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $406 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,188
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,135 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,128
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,999
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,152 - $5,175Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $5,307
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,052+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208