Apartments for Rent near Triangle Plaza in Denver, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,410
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,186
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,809+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,863+
Evolve at Lake Norman
245 E Morehouse Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,627+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,359 - $5,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,519
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,612
The Parian Mooresville
201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,709+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,452 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,868+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,657
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,496
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,749+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,142+
Abberly Green Apartment Homes
117 Abberly Green Blvd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Addison One15
1050 Beckoning Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,439+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,245+
The Alcove at Birkdale Village
8101 Dunmore Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Osprey at Lake Norman