Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Triangle Plaza in Denver, NC - Page 5

30,926 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,492

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,983
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,586

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,261

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    Marlowe Place

    1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 414-5116
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  9. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  10. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $3,839
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,545

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  12. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,311

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  13. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $4,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,059+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  18. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,459

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  20. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  22. Price Drop. $265 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  25. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+

    One Noda Park

    110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (833) 507-0959
  26. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,956+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $3,034
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $3,158

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  28. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $4,070

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $4,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,068

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.