Apartments for Rent near Washington Square Business Center in Creedmoor, NC - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
1 BED$934+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,026+
Berkshire Chapel Hill
201 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$799+
Chapel Ridge
101 Legacy Ter, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,673+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,155+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,776
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,918
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,572Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,544Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,018
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703